WARRNING

VIEWING PAY TV WITHOUT A VALID SUBSCRIPTION IS ILLEGAL!! ALL FILES AVAILABLE HERE ARE FOR EXPERIMENTAL AND EDUCATIONAL PURPOSE ONLY
Page 182 of 213 FirstFirst ... 82132172180181182183184192 ... LastLast
Results 906 to 910 of 1061
  1. #906
    Status
    Online
    Users Flag!
    ruskieforum1's Avatar
    GS Active User
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Receiver
    MIRACLEBOX
    Posts
    3,764
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 4 Times in 4 Posts

    Re: Matches Broadcast on TV

    Wednesday ( Merceredi)11.09.2019 (GMT+00)+

    GMT+00
    Major League Soccer USA
    23:00 New York City FC Toronto FC
    ARENA SPORT1 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    Prince Mohammed bin Salman League Saudi Arabia
    15:40 AlShoalah- Al-thqba
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
    15:40 Najran- Ohod Club
    KSA Sports +1 HD
    Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports +1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    15:55 Al-taqdom ALBUKIRYAH
    KSA Sport 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport-2 HD
    Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

  2. #907
    Status
    Online
    Users Flag!
    ruskieforum1's Avatar
    GS Active User
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Receiver
    MIRACLEBOX
    Posts
    3,764
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 4 Times in 4 Posts

    Re: Matches Broadcast on TV

    Thursday (Jeudi) 12/09/2019 (GMT + 00)
    Algerian League 1 Mobilis
    17:45 CS Constantine - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
    Algrie 3
    Eutelsat 5 W - 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7 W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7 W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    ***bird 13 E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26 E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    Astra 19.2 E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8 W-12240 H 30,000 -FTA
    A3 HD
    Nile sat 7 W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8 W-12160 H 30,000 -FTA
    Major League Soccer USA
    01:00 Colorado Rapids - LA Galaxy
    ARENA SPORT1 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9 E- 12380 H 30,000 -Tandberg
    Freesports
    -Astra 28.2 E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

  3. #908
    Status
    Online
    Users Flag!
    ruskieforum1's Avatar
    GS Active User
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Receiver
    MIRACLEBOX
    Posts
    3,764
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 4 Times in 4 Posts

    Re: Matches Broadcast on TV

    Friday (Vendredi)13.09.2019 (GMT+00)

    GMT+00
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    19:00 Real Mallorca Athletic de Bilbao
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    18:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf -VfL Wolfsburg
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Mohammed VI Champions Cup
    16:00 Al Ismaily Alahly Benghazi
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -***bird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    France Ligue 1
    18:45 Amiens SC Olympique Lyonnais
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    TV 5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
    -Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    16:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb-NK Istra 1961
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Belgian First Division A
    18:30 Royal Charleroi SC KRC Genk
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Sports Italia
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12627 H 35000 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 9E-12341 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream)

    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
    15:50 Al Taawoun Al Adalh
    KSA Sports +1 HD
    Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports +1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    15:50 Damac Al Ittihad
    KSA Sport 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport-2 HD
    Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    17:35 Al Nassr Al Shabab
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA


    Qatar Stars League
    13:55 AlKhor SC AlAhli
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:05 Umm salal AlArabi
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Scotland Championship
    18:05 Arbroath Partick Thistle
    BBC Scotland
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    BBC Scotland HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)

    Serbie Super Liga
    16:00 Radnik Surdulica Napredak
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    English Football League Championship
    18:45 Derby County FC Cardiff City
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

  4. #909
    Status
    Online
    Users Flag!
    ruskieforum1's Avatar
    GS Active User
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Receiver
    MIRACLEBOX
    Posts
    3,764
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 4 Times in 4 Posts

    Re: Matches Broadcast on TV

    Saturday (Samedi)14.09.2019 (GMT+00)

    GMT+00
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    11:00 Real Madrid CF Levante
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Kentron TV
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    14:00 CD Leganes Villarreal CF
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:30 Real Sociedad Atletico de Madrid
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:00 FC Barcelona Valencia C.F
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Kentron TV
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    English Premier League
    11:30 Liverpool Newcastle United FC
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    H2
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
    Football HD
    -ABS 74.9E-12252 H 10000 -FTA
    -NSS 57E-11552 H 11700 -Biss

    14:00 Tottenham ***spur Crystal Palace FC
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)

    14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC Chelsea FC
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -Biss
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss

    14:00 Manchester United Leicester City
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    H2
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss

    16:30 Norwich City Manchester City
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    German Bundesliga 1st Div 2019/2020
    13:30 BV Borussia Dortmund Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)


    French League 1st Div
    15:30 Paris Saint-Germain -RC Strasbourg
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Italian Calcio League Serie A 2019/2020
    13:00 ACF Fiorentina Juventus FC
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    16:00 SSC Napoli UC Sampdoria
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    18:45 Internazionale Milano Udinese Calcio
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    Netherlands Eredivisie League
    18:45 PSV Eindhoven -Vitesse Arnhem
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    Championnat dArgentine
    20:45 Coln San Lorenzo
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    23:00 Huracn River Plate
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    CAF Champions League
    18:00 Generation Foot El Zamalek
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    African Confederation Cup
    16:00 Alittihad Hassania Union Sport Agadir
    Arriadia
    -***bird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -***bird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA


    18:00 Pyramids FC Chabab Riadhi De Belouizdad
    Sada El Balad 2
    -Nile sat 7W- 12169 V 27500-FTA

    Moroccan Pro League
    15:00 Olympic Club de Safi Olympique Club De Khouribga
    Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
    -Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -***bird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Al Aoula Inter HD
    -***bird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    SNRT LAAYON
    -Arabsat 30E-12564 H 3400 -FTA

    17:00 Moghreb Tetouan FAR Rabat
    Tamazight
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -***bird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

    19:00 Fath Union Sport de Rabat Ittihad Tanger
    Arriadia
    -***bird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -***bird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Mohammed VI Champions Cup
    12:15 Al Naser AlJazira
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Qatar Stars League
    13:55 Al Shahaniya AlWakra
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:05 Qatar AlGarrafa
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
    15:40 Al Hilal Al Fayha
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    15:50 Abha Al Raed
    KSA Sports +1 HD
    Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports +1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    17:35 Alahli Al Wehda
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    Iraqi Super Cup 2019
    15:00 Al-Shorta SC Al-Zawraa
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr26E-11747 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 35.9E-12700 V 2500 -FTA
    Al Iraqiya Sports HD
    -Eutelsat8W-12563 H 27500 -FTA

    Omantel League Oman
    13:40 AL Nahda Bahla
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait VIVA Premier League
    16:35 AlSalmiyah Alarabi
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Bahrain Super Cup 2019
    15:30 Riffa SC- Manama
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    UAE Super cup 2019
    16:30 AlSharjah Shabab Al Ahli Club
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -***bird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports1
    AsiaSat 100.5E-3660 V 27500-FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
    -***bird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA


    Major League Soccer USA
    19:30 Chicago Fire Dallas
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    23:30 Philadelphia Union Los Angeles FC
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Scottish Professional Football League
    11:00 Hamilton Academical FC Celtic
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:30 NK Inter Zapresic- NK Slaven Belupo
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    17:00 HNK Gorica NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Uruguay Primera League
    22:00 CA Penarol Defensor Sporting
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    Serbian SuperLiga
    16:00 Crvena Zvezda Indjija
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    France Ligue 2
    12:45 Clermont Lorient
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Spanish League 2nd Division
    18:30 Cadiz CF Girona
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
    12:00 FSV Zwickau Bayer 05 Uerdingen
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA

    12:00 Waldhof Mannheim Wurzburger
    WDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    WDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

  5. #910
    Status
    Online
    Users Flag!
    sugar's Avatar
    GS Active User
    Join Date
    Nov 2016
    Receiver
    VU+SOLO2
    Receiver
    DM900UHD 4K
    Posts
    9,052
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 19 Times in 19 Posts

    Re: Matches Broadcast on TV

    Sunday 15.IX.2019 (GMT+00)

    English Premier League

    13:00 Bournemouth FC Everton FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Football HD
    -ABS 74.9E-12252 H 10000 -FTA
    -NSS 57E-11552 H 11700 -Biss

    15:30 Watford Arsenal FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    H2
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
    Football HD
    -ABS 74.9E-12252 H 10000 -FTA
    -NSS 57E-11552 H 11700 -Biss

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1

    10:00 SD Eibar RCD Espanyol
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

    12:00 Deportivo Alaves Sevilla FC
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    14:00 Celta de Vigo Granada CF
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:30 Real Valladolid Osasuna
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:00 Real Betis Getafe CF
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Italian Calcio League Serie A

    10:30 Genoa CFC Atalanta
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

    13:00 Parma Calcio 1913 Cagliari Calcio
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    13:00 Spal SS Lazio
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

    13:00 Brescia Bologna FC
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    16:00 AS Roma US Sassuolo Calcio
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)

    18:45 Hellas Verona FC AC Milan
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Football HD
    -ABS 74.9E-12252 H 10000 -FTA
    -NSS 57E-11552 H 11700 -Biss

    French League 1st Div

    13:00 FC Nantes Stade Reims
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    15:00 Saint Etienne Toulouse FC
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    19:00 AS Monaco FC Olympique Marseille
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

    Argentina Primera Division 2019/2020

    20:45 Independiente - Lanus
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Portugal Primeira Liga

    17:00 Portimonense S.C FC Porto
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    19:00 Boavista FC Sporting CP
    RTP Internacional
    -***bird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
    RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional sia
    -AsiaSat100.5E 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional Amrica
    -Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    CAF Champions League

    17:00 FC Nouadhibou Wydad Athletic Club
    Arriadia
    -***bird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -***bird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    19:45 Union Sportive Medina dAlger Gor Mahia
    Algrie 3
    Eutelsat 5W 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    ***bird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
    A3 HD
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA

    African Confederation Cup

    19:45 Paradou AC CS Sfaxien
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -***bird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

    Moroccan Pro League

    16:00 Youssoufia Berrechid Renaissance Ezzmamra
    Tamazight
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -***bird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

    19:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Mouloudia Oujda
    Arriadia
    -***bird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -***bird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League

    15:50 Al Hazem Al Ettifaq
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    17:10 Al Faisaly Al Fateh
    KSA Sport 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport-2 HD
    Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait VIVA Premier League

    15:25 Yarmouk AlShabab
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    17:35 AlQadsia Altadamon
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    Bahrain Super Cup 2019

    16:00 Riffa SC - Manama
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Stars League

    16:05 Al Duhail Al Rayyan
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Croatia 1.NHL League

    14:30 NK Osijek NK Varteks
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    17:00 HNK Rijeka HNK Hajduk Split
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Russian Premier League

    13:30 FK Tambov - CSKA Moscow
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)

    Serbian SuperLiga

    16:00 Proleter FK Partizan
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Major League Soccer USA

    19:30 Portland Timbers DC United
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    21:30 Minnesota United FC Real Salt Lake
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    Spanish League 2nd Division B

    10:00 CD Ebro Gimnastic de Tarragona
    Aragn TV
    -Astra 19.2E- 11686 V 22000-FTA


Page 182 of 213 FirstFirst ... 82132172180181182183184192 ... LastLast

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 3 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 3 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. Football matches available with EMU
    By royal raj in forum SATELLITES NEWS
    Replies: 920
    Last Post: Yesterday, 04:47 AM
  2. Football matches
    By royal raj in forum SATELLITE FORUM (ENGLISH)
    Replies: 227
    Last Post: 07-14-2017, 08:16 AM
  3. African Nations Cup 2017 Gabon: Matches
    By sugar in forum SATELLITE FORUM (ENGLISH)
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 02-01-2017, 06:27 AM
  4. Football matches 19.03.2016
    By skyhd in forum BISS
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 03-19-2016, 04:51 AM
  5. Football matches 20.03.2016
    By skyhd in forum BISS
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 03-19-2016, 04:49 AM

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  

All posts written express the point of view of its owner, does not imply in any way the point of view of management forum.