WARRNING

VIEWING PAY TV WITHOUT A VALID SUBSCRIPTION IS ILLEGAL!! ALL FILES AVAILABLE HERE ARE FOR EXPERIMENTAL AND EDUCATIONAL PURPOSE ONLY
Page 182 of 183 FirstFirst ... 82132172180181182183 LastLast
Results 906 to 910 of 912
  1. #906
    Status
    Offline
    Users Flag!
    ruskieforum1's Avatar
    GS Active User
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Receiver
    MIRACLEBOX
    Posts
    3,226
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 3 Times in 3 Posts

    Re: Matches Broadcast on TV

    Wednesday ( Merceredi)11.09.2019 (GMT+00)+

    GMT+00
    Major League Soccer USA
    23:00 New York City FC Toronto FC
    ARENA SPORT1 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    Prince Mohammed bin Salman League Saudi Arabia
    15:40 AlShoalah- Al-thqba
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
    15:40 Najran- Ohod Club
    KSA Sports +1 HD
    Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports +1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    15:55 Al-taqdom ALBUKIRYAH
    KSA Sport 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport-2 HD
    Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

  2. #907
    Status
    Offline
    Users Flag!
    ruskieforum1's Avatar
    GS Active User
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Receiver
    MIRACLEBOX
    Posts
    3,226
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 3 Times in 3 Posts

    Re: Matches Broadcast on TV

    Thursday (Jeudi) 12/09/2019 (GMT + 00)
    Algerian League 1 Mobilis
    17:45 CS Constantine - CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
    Algrie 3
    Eutelsat 5 W - 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7 W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7 W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    ***bird 13 E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26 E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    Astra 19.2 E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8 W-12240 H 30,000 -FTA
    A3 HD
    Nile sat 7 W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8 W-12160 H 30,000 -FTA
    Major League Soccer USA
    01:00 Colorado Rapids - LA Galaxy
    ARENA SPORT1 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9 E- 12380 H 30,000 -Tandberg
    Freesports
    -Astra 28.2 E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

  3. #908
    Status
    Offline
    Users Flag!
    ruskieforum1's Avatar
    GS Active User
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Receiver
    MIRACLEBOX
    Posts
    3,226
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 3 Times in 3 Posts

    Re: Matches Broadcast on TV

    Friday (Vendredi)13.09.2019 (GMT+00)

    GMT+00
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    19:00 Real Mallorca Athletic de Bilbao
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    18:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf -VfL Wolfsburg
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Mohammed VI Champions Cup
    16:00 Al Ismaily Alahly Benghazi
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -***bird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    France Ligue 1
    18:45 Amiens SC Olympique Lyonnais
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    TV 5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
    -Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    16:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb-NK Istra 1961
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Belgian First Division A
    18:30 Royal Charleroi SC KRC Genk
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Sports Italia
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12627 H 35000 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 9E-12341 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream)

    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
    15:50 Al Taawoun Al Adalh
    KSA Sports +1 HD
    Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports +1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    15:50 Damac Al Ittihad
    KSA Sport 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport-2 HD
    Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    17:35 Al Nassr Al Shabab
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA


    Qatar Stars League
    13:55 AlKhor SC AlAhli
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:05 Umm salal AlArabi
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Scotland Championship
    18:05 Arbroath Partick Thistle
    BBC Scotland
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    BBC Scotland HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)

    Serbie Super Liga
    16:00 Radnik Surdulica Napredak
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    English Football League Championship
    18:45 Derby County FC Cardiff City
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

  4. #909
    Status
    Offline
    Users Flag!
    ruskieforum1's Avatar
    GS Active User
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Receiver
    MIRACLEBOX
    Posts
    3,226
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 3 Times in 3 Posts

    Re: Matches Broadcast on TV

    Saturday (Samedi)14.09.2019 (GMT+00)

    GMT+00
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    11:00 Real Madrid CF Levante
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Kentron TV
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    14:00 CD Leganes Villarreal CF
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:30 Real Sociedad Atletico de Madrid
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:00 FC Barcelona Valencia C.F
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Kentron TV
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    English Premier League
    11:30 Liverpool Newcastle United FC
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    H2
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
    Football HD
    -ABS 74.9E-12252 H 10000 -FTA
    -NSS 57E-11552 H 11700 -Biss

    14:00 Tottenham ***spur Crystal Palace FC
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)

    14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers FC Chelsea FC
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -Biss
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss

    14:00 Manchester United Leicester City
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    H2
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss

    16:30 Norwich City Manchester City
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    German Bundesliga 1st Div 2019/2020
    13:30 BV Borussia Dortmund Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)


    French League 1st Div
    15:30 Paris Saint-Germain -RC Strasbourg
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Italian Calcio League Serie A 2019/2020
    13:00 ACF Fiorentina Juventus FC
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    16:00 SSC Napoli UC Sampdoria
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    18:45 Internazionale Milano Udinese Calcio
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    Netherlands Eredivisie League
    18:45 PSV Eindhoven -Vitesse Arnhem
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    Championnat dArgentine
    20:45 Coln San Lorenzo
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    23:00 Huracn River Plate
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    CAF Champions League
    18:00 Generation Foot El Zamalek
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    African Confederation Cup
    16:00 Alittihad Hassania Union Sport Agadir
    Arriadia
    -***bird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -***bird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA


    18:00 Pyramids FC Chabab Riadhi De Belouizdad
    Sada El Balad 2
    -Nile sat 7W- 12169 V 27500-FTA

    Moroccan Pro League
    15:00 Olympic Club de Safi Olympique Club De Khouribga
    Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
    -Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -***bird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Al Aoula Inter HD
    -***bird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    SNRT LAAYON
    -Arabsat 30E-12564 H 3400 -FTA

    17:00 Moghreb Tetouan FAR Rabat
    Tamazight
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -***bird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

    19:00 Fath Union Sport de Rabat Ittihad Tanger
    Arriadia
    -***bird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -***bird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Mohammed VI Champions Cup
    12:15 Al Naser AlJazira
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Qatar Stars League
    13:55 Al Shahaniya AlWakra
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:05 Qatar AlGarrafa
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
    15:40 Al Hilal Al Fayha
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    15:50 Abha Al Raed
    KSA Sports +1 HD
    Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports +1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    17:35 Alahli Al Wehda
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    Iraqi Super Cup 2019
    15:00 Al-Shorta SC Al-Zawraa
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr26E-11747 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 35.9E-12700 V 2500 -FTA
    Al Iraqiya Sports HD
    -Eutelsat8W-12563 H 27500 -FTA

    Omantel League Oman
    13:40 AL Nahda Bahla
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait VIVA Premier League
    16:35 AlSalmiyah Alarabi
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Bahrain Super Cup 2019
    15:30 Riffa SC- Manama
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    UAE Super cup 2019
    16:30 AlSharjah Shabab Al Ahli Club
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -***bird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports1
    AsiaSat 100.5E-3660 V 27500-FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
    -***bird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA


    Major League Soccer USA
    19:30 Chicago Fire Dallas
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    23:30 Philadelphia Union Los Angeles FC
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Scottish Professional Football League
    11:00 Hamilton Academical FC Celtic
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:30 NK Inter Zapresic- NK Slaven Belupo
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    17:00 HNK Gorica NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Uruguay Primera League
    22:00 CA Penarol Defensor Sporting
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    Serbian SuperLiga
    16:00 Crvena Zvezda Indjija
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    France Ligue 2
    12:45 Clermont Lorient
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Spanish League 2nd Division
    18:30 Cadiz CF Girona
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
    12:00 FSV Zwickau Bayer 05 Uerdingen
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA

    12:00 Waldhof Mannheim Wurzburger
    WDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    WDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA

  5. #910
    Status
    Online
    Users Flag!
    sugar's Avatar
    GS Active User
    Join Date
    Nov 2016
    Receiver
    VU+SOLO2
    Receiver
    DM900UHD 4K
    Posts
    8,400
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 14 Times in 14 Posts

    Re: Matches Broadcast on TV

    Sunday 15.IX.2019 (GMT+00)

    English Premier League

    13:00 Bournemouth FC Everton FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Football HD
    -ABS 74.9E-12252 H 10000 -FTA
    -NSS 57E-11552 H 11700 -Biss

    15:30 Watford Arsenal FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    H2
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
    Football HD
    -ABS 74.9E-12252 H 10000 -FTA
    -NSS 57E-11552 H 11700 -Biss

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1

    10:00 SD Eibar RCD Espanyol
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

    12:00 Deportivo Alaves Sevilla FC
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    14:00 Celta de Vigo Granada CF
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:30 Real Valladolid Osasuna
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:00 Real Betis Getafe CF
    Signal-3
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Italian Calcio League Serie A

    10:30 Genoa CFC Atalanta
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

    13:00 Parma Calcio 1913 Cagliari Calcio
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    13:00 Spal SS Lazio
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

    13:00 Brescia Bologna FC
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    16:00 AS Roma US Sassuolo Calcio
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)

    18:45 Hellas Verona FC AC Milan
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Football HD
    -ABS 74.9E-12252 H 10000 -FTA
    -NSS 57E-11552 H 11700 -Biss

    French League 1st Div

    13:00 FC Nantes Stade Reims
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    15:00 Saint Etienne Toulouse FC
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    19:00 AS Monaco FC Olympique Marseille
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

    Argentina Primera Division 2019/2020

    20:45 Independiente - Lanus
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Portugal Primeira Liga

    17:00 Portimonense S.C FC Porto
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    19:00 Boavista FC Sporting CP
    RTP Internacional
    -***bird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    SIC International
    -Eutelsat 16E -12569 H 3703 -Biss
    RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional sia
    -AsiaSat100.5E 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional Amrica
    -Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    CAF Champions League

    17:00 FC Nouadhibou Wydad Athletic Club
    Arriadia
    -***bird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -***bird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    19:45 Union Sportive Medina dAlger Gor Mahia
    Algrie 3
    Eutelsat 5W 11060 H 23700-FTA
    Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    ***bird 13E -11240 V 27500 -FTA
    Badr 26E -11784 V 27500 -FTA
    Astra 19.2E- 11597 V 22000 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -FTA
    A3 HD
    Nile sat 7W -11680 H 27500 -FTA
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA

    African Confederation Cup

    19:45 Paradou AC CS Sfaxien
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -***bird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

    Moroccan Pro League

    16:00 Youssoufia Berrechid Renaissance Ezzmamra
    Tamazight
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    -***bird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

    19:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Mouloudia Oujda
    Arriadia
    -***bird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -***bird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League

    15:50 Al Hazem Al Ettifaq
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    17:10 Al Faisaly Al Fateh
    KSA Sport 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport-2 HD
    Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait VIVA Premier League

    15:25 Yarmouk AlShabab
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    17:35 AlQadsia Altadamon
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    Bahrain Super Cup 2019

    16:00 Riffa SC - Manama
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Stars League

    16:05 Al Duhail Al Rayyan
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Croatia 1.NHL League

    14:30 NK Osijek NK Varteks
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    17:00 HNK Rijeka HNK Hajduk Split
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Russian Premier League

    13:30 FK Tambov - CSKA Moscow
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)

    Serbian SuperLiga

    16:00 Proleter FK Partizan
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Major League Soccer USA

    19:30 Portland Timbers DC United
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    21:30 Minnesota United FC Real Salt Lake
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    Spanish League 2nd Division B

    10:00 CD Ebro Gimnastic de Tarragona
    Aragn TV
    -Astra 19.2E- 11686 V 22000-FTA


Page 182 of 183 FirstFirst ... 82132172180181182183 LastLast

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 2 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 2 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. Football matches available with EMU
    By royal raj in forum SATELLITES NEWS
    Replies: 772
    Last Post: Today, 04:24 AM
  2. Football matches
    By royal raj in forum SATELLITE FORUM (ENGLISH)
    Replies: 227
    Last Post: 07-14-2017, 08:16 AM
  3. African Nations Cup 2017 Gabon: Matches
    By sugar in forum SATELLITE FORUM (ENGLISH)
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 02-01-2017, 06:27 AM
  4. Football matches 19.03.2016
    By skyhd in forum BISS
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 03-19-2016, 04:51 AM
  5. Football matches 20.03.2016
    By skyhd in forum BISS
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 03-19-2016, 04:49 AM

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  

All posts written express the point of view of its owner, does not imply in any way the point of view of management forum.