Page 250 of 252 FirstFirst ... 150200240248249250251252 LastLast
Results 1,246 to 1,250 of 1257

Thread: Matches Broadcast on TV

  1. #1246
    Status
    Online
    ruskieforum1's Avatar
    GS VIP MEMBER
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Posts
    5,036

    Re: Matches Broadcast on TV

    German DFB Pokal
    18:45 1. FC Duren - FC Bayern Munich
    Sport 1 Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss



    Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A
    23:00 Flamengo - CA Bragantino
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg



    Egyptian League
    15:00 Al Ismaily - Aswan
    ON Time Sport 2
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    18:30 El Mokawloon El Arab - Enppi
    ON Time Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA



    Major League Soccer USA
    01:30 Real Salt Lake - Portland Timbers
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

  2. #1247
    Status
    Online
    ruskieforum1's Avatar
    GS VIP MEMBER
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Posts
    5,036

    Re: Matches Broadcast on TV

    Friday (Vendredi )16.10.2020(GMT+00)
    French League 1st Div
    17:00 FCO Dijon - Stade Rennais
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    19:00 Nimes Olympique - Paris Saint-Germain
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    TV 5 Monde Asie HD
    -Intelsat 66E-12335 V 3965 -(PowerVu)
    TV 5 Monde Asie
    -Intelsat 66E-12335 V 3965 -(PowerVu)
    -Telstar 138E- 12598 H 45000 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 105.5E - 3760 H 26000 -FTA
    -Thaicom 78.5E - 12405 V 45000 -FTA
    TV 5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
    -Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss



    Egyptian League
    18:00 Misr Almaqasa - Smouha
    ON Time Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA


    UAE Arabian Gulf League
    14:15 Al Wahda SCC - Hatta
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -***bird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    14:15 Al Dhafra - Ajman
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)


    17:00 Fujairah Sport Club - AlSharjah
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

    17:00 AlWasl - Baniyas SC
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -***bird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    Scotland Championship
    18:45 Heart of Midlothian FC - Dundee FC
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    BBC Scotland
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    BBC Scotland HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)


    English Football League Championship
    18:45 Derby County FC - Watford
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)


    Croatia 1.NHL League
    17:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica - NK Istra 1961
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Hungary NB1 League
    18:00 Varda SE - Ferencvarosi TC
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  3. #1248
    Status
    Online
    ruskieforum1's Avatar
    GS VIP MEMBER
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Posts
    5,036

    Re: Matches Broadcast on TV

    CAF Champions League
    19:00 Wydad Athletic Club - Al Ahly
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)

    English Premier League
    11:30 Everton FC- Liverpool
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Football HD
    -NSS 57E-10973 H 11700 -Biss
    -Yahsat 52.5E- 11785 H 27500 -Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    14:00 Chelsea - FC Southampton
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    CRTV
    -Eutelsat 8W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000-FTA (Sub-Sahara)
    BB24
    -Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
    Muvi TV 2
    -Helsat 39E-10730 H 30000 -FTA

    16:30 Manchester City - Arsenal FC
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    19:00 Newcastle United FC - Manchester United
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    11:00 Granada CF - Sevilla FC
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)


    14:00 Celta de Vigo - Atletico de Madrid
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    16:30 Real Madrid CF - Cadiz CF
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:00 Getafe CF - FC Barcelona
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Asr TV
    -MonacoSat52 E-10845 V 27500-FTA
    Kentron TV
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    13:00 SSC Napoli - Atalanta
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)



    16:00 Internazionale Milano - AC Milan
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

    16:00 UC Sampdoria - SS Lazio
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    18:45 Crotone - Juventus FC
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    French League 1st Div
    15:00 Stade Reims - Lorient
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    19:00 Olympique Marseille - Bordeaux
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    13:30 FC Augsburg - RB Leipzig
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    13:30 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - Borussia Dortmund
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    16:30 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - FC Bayern Munich
    BB24
    -Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)

    Netherlands Eredivisie League
    16:45 Heracles Almelo - RKC Waalwijk
    Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA

    Egyptian League
    15:30 Al Ettehad Al Sakandary - El Entag Al harby
    ON Time Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
    15:00 Al Shabab - Abha
    KSA Sports 1 HD
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    15:10 Al Taawoun - Al Faisaly
    KSA Sports 2 HD
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Al Wehda - Al Qadisiyah
    KSA Sports 3 HD
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    18:15 Al Hilal- Al-Ain
    KSA Sports 1 HD
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Stars League
    14:30 Al Duhail SC - Qatar SC
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:45 Al Sadd SC - Al Khor SC
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    UAE Arabian Gulf League
    14:15 AlAin- Khor Fakkan
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -***bird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    14:15 Ittihad Kalba - Shabab Al Ahli Club
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports1
    AsiaSat 100.5E-3660 V 27500-FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
    -***bird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Al Nasr - AlJazira
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -***bird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports1
    AsiaSat 100.5E-3660 V 27500-FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
    -***bird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA

    TFF First League lig.1
    10:30 Samsunspor - Istanbulspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

    10:30 Bandirmaspor - Eskisehirspor
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA

    10:30 UmraniyeSpor Kulubu - Ankara Keciorengucu
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

    16:00 altay sk - Adana Demirspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

    Hungary NB1 League
    12:45 Budafoki MTE - Diosgyor
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    15:00 Ujpest FC - Mezokovesd-Zsory
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    17:30 Puskas FC - MTK Budapest
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    Premier League - Ukraine
    16:30 Zorya Luhansk - Kolos Kovalivka
    Unian TV
    -Astra 4.8E- 11766 H 27500 -FTA
    -Amos 4W- 10722 H 27500 -FTA

    Belgian First Division A
    18:45 Standard de Liege - Club Brugge KV
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Azerbaijan Premier League
    10:00 Sabail - FK Keshla
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    12:00 Qarabag Agdam FK - FK Gabala
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    Wales Premier League
    16:15 Barry Town - Connah's Quay Nomads
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Swiss Super League
    17:00 Servette FC - BSC Young Boys
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    SCOTTISH PREMIERSHIP
    11:30 Celtic Glasgow - Glasgow Rangers FC
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    13:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb - Gorica
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    15:05 HNK Rijeka - NK Varteks
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    Japan J. League
    06:00 Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    Prva Liga - Serbia
    15:00 FK Buducnost Dobanovci - FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  4. #1249
    Status
    Online
    ruskieforum1's Avatar
    GS VIP MEMBER
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Posts
    5,036

    Re: Matches Broadcast on TV

    English Premier League
    13:00 Crystal Palace FC - Brighton & Hove Albion
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    15:30 Tottenham ***spur - West Ham United
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    18:15 Leicester City - Aston Villa
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss



    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    10:30 Bologna FC - US Sassuolo Calcio
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    13:00 Spezia Calcio - ACF Fiorentina
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    16:00 Udinese Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    18:45 AS Roma- Benevento
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    French League 1st Div
    11:00 RC Strasbourg - Olympique Lyonnais
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    13:00 AS Monaco FC - HSC Montpellier
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    15:00 Saint Etienne - OGC Nice
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    19:00 LOSC Lille - Racing Club de Lens
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    TV 5 Monde Amrique latine et Carabes
    Intlesat58.W-3840 V 27690 -(PowerVu)


    Netherlands Eredivisie League
    10:15 Feyenoord Rotterdam - Sparta Rotterdam
    Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA

    12:30 Ajax Amsterdam - SC Heerenveen
    Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA

    14:45 PEC Zwolle- PSV Eindhoven
    Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 12092 V 27500 -FTA

    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    16:00 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FC Union Berlin
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA

    Campeonato Brasileiro Serie A
    21:15 Internacional - Vasco da Gama
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Mexico Apertura League
    17:00 UNAM Pumas - Toluca
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Portugal Primeira Liga
    19:00 Rio Ave FC - SL Benfica
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    RTP Internacional
    -***bird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional sia
    -AsiaSat100.5E - 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional Amrica
    -Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W - 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    10:00 SD Eibar - Osasuna
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

    12:00 Athletic de Bilbao - Levante
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

    14:00 Villarreal CF - Valencia C.F
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    16:30 Deportivo Alaves - Elche CF
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

    16:30 Huesca - Real Valladolid
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    19:00 Real Betis - Real Sociedad
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Belgian First Division A
    14:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - KAS Eupen
    Alkass Four HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Egyptian League
    15:30 Tanta - El Masry Club
    ON Time Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
    15:00 Al-Batin - Al Ahli
    KSA Sports 3 HD
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Al Nassr - Al Fateh
    KSA Sports 1 HD
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    15:20 Damac - Al Raed
    KSA Sports 4 HD
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 4
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Al Ittihad - Al Ettifaq
    KSA Sports 2 HD
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Stars League
    14:30 Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:45 Al Gharafa SC - Al Kharitiyat
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Azerbaijan Premier League
    10:00 Neftchi Baku - Sabah FK
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    12:00 Sumqayit - Zira
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    TFF First League lig.1
    10:30 Ankaraspor - Giresunspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

    13:00 Boluspor - Tuzlaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

    16:00 Bursaspor - Balikesirspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

    Turkey- Spor Toto Super Lig
    16:00 Goztepe- Fenerbahce
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    13:00 HNK Hajduk Split - Sibenik
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    15:05 NK Osijek - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    England - Championship
    11:00 Preston North End - Cardiff City
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA

    Hungary NB1 League
    12:30 Paksi - Zalaegerszeg
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    15:00 K. Budapest Honved -MOL Fehervar FC
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    Russian Premier League
    11:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Tambov
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

    Major League Soccer USA
    22:00 Columbus Crew - New York City FC
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    Japan J. League
    05:00 Yokohama FC - FC Tokyo
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    10:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Nagoya Grampus
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    Rpublique de Core - K League 1
    10:00 Pohang Steelers - Ulsan
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Serbian SuperLiga
    15:00 FK Partizan Belgrad - Crvena Zvezda
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  5. #1250
    Status
    Online
    ruskieforum1's Avatar
    GS VIP MEMBER
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Posts
    5,036

    Re: Matches Broadcast on TV

    Monday (Lundi)19.10.2020 (GMT+00)


    African Confederation Cup
    19:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Hassania Union Sport Agadir
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)


    English Premier League
    16:30 West Bromwich Albion FC - Burnley FC
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss


    19:00 Leeds United FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)



    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    18:45 Hellas Verona vs Genoa
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    Egyptian League
    13:00 FC Masr - Tala'ea El Gaish
    ON Time Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Kuwait stc League
    14:40 AlJahra - Alarabi
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    16:55 AlFahaheel - Kazma
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Stars League
    14:30 Al Arabi SC - Umm Salal SC
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:45 Al Rayyan SC - Al Wakrah SC
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    TFF First League lig.1
    16:00 Akhisar Belediyespor- Menemen Belediyespor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

    Romania Liga I
    18:00 Academica Clinceni - FCSB Steaua Bucarest
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Major League Soccer USA
    02:00Portland Timbers - Los Angeles FC
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    Chinese Super League
    07:30 Qingdao Huanghai - Guangzhou R&F
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    11:35 Chongqing Lifan FC - Jiangsu Suning
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

Page 250 of 252 FirstFirst ... 150200240248249250251252 LastLast

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 7 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 7 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. Football matches available with EMU
    By royal raj in forum SATELLITES NEWS
    Replies: 1125
    Last Post: Today, 07:11 AM
  2. Football matches
    By royal raj in forum SATELLITE FORUM (ENGLISH)
    Replies: 227
    Last Post: 07-14-2017, 08:16 AM
  3. African Nations Cup 2017 Gabon: Matches
    By sugar in forum SATELLITE FORUM (ENGLISH)
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 02-01-2017, 06:27 AM
  4. Football matches 19.03.2016
    By skyhd in forum BISS
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 03-19-2016, 04:51 AM
  5. Football matches 20.03.2016
    By skyhd in forum BISS
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 03-19-2016, 04:49 AM

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
RSS RSS 2.0 XML MAP HTML TAGS

All posts written express the point of view of its owner, does not imply in any way the point of view of management forum.

petites annonces