Total Post Reputations

+9
Page 323 of 323 FirstFirst ... 223273313321322323
Results 1,611 to 1,614 of 1614

Thread: Matches Broadcast on TV

  1. #1611
    Status
    Online
    ruskieforum1's Avatar
    GS VIP MEMBER
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Posts
    6,437
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    45
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    52
    Thanked in
    39 Posts
    Rep Power
    13

    Re: Matches Broadcast on TV

    UEFA Champions League
    17:45 Besiktas JK - Ajax Amsterdam
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    -Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/BISS(Africa)


    17:45 Internazionale Milano - Shakhtar Donetsk
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    -Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/BISS(Africa)
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Asr TV
    -MonacoSat52 E-10845 V 27500-FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)




    20:00 Manchester City - Paris Saint-Germain
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    -Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/BISS(Africa)
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)




    20:00 Liverpool - FC Porto
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss




    20:00 FC Sheriff Tiraspol - Real Madrid CF
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    20:00 Sporting CP - Borussia Dortmund
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    20:00 Club Brugge KV - RB Leipzig
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg






    UEFA Europa League
    15:30 Spartak Moscou - SSC Napoli
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    -Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/BISS(Africa)
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)




    Moroccan Professional Inwi Botola 1
    15:00 Chabab Mohammedia - JSS Jeunesse Sportive Soualem
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA


    17:15 Maghreb de Fes - FAR Rabat
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA




    19:30 Fath Union Sport de Rabat - Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA






    Serbian SuperLiga
    14:00 Radnik Surdulica - Backa Topola
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    Major League Soccer USA
    01:00 Nashville SC - Orlando City SC
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA


    03:30 Seattle Sounders FC - Real Salt Lake
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

  2. #1612
    Status
    Online
    ruskieforum1's Avatar
    GS VIP MEMBER
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Posts
    6,437
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    45
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    52
    Thanked in
    39 Posts
    Rep Power
    13

    Re: Matches Broadcast on TV

    UEFA Europa League
    17:45 Lokomotiv Moscou - SS Lazio
    TV8
    -Eutelsat 9E -12149 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream)
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)




    17:45 FC Midtjylland - Sporting Braga
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg




    17:45 SK Rapid Wien - West Ham United
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    17:45 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Celtic Glasgow
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    17:45 Galatasaray SK - Olympique de Marseille
    RMC Story HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss


    17:45 Real Betis - Ferencvarosi TC
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)


    20:00 PSV Eindhoven - SK Sturm Graz
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    20:00 Brondby IF - Olympique Lyonnais
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    20:00 Glasgow Rangers FC - AC Sparta Prague
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Royal Antwerp FC
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    20:00 AS Monaco FC - Real Sociedad
    W9 Suisse
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    W9 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 5W-11096 V 29950-(Emu)
    -Astra 19.2E-12168 V 29700-(Emu)
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss


    20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Royal Antwerp FC
    RTL
    -Astra 19.2E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA






    UEFA Europa Conference League
    15:30 Kairat Almaty - FC Bale 1893
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    17:45 Qarabag Agdam FK - Omonia Nicosia FC
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    -Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/BISS(Africa)


    17:45 Stade Rennais FC - Vitesse Arnhem
    RMC Story HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)






    Moroccan Professional Inwi Botola 1
    15:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Mouloudia Oujda
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA


    17:15 Hassania Union Sport Agadir - Olympique Club De Khouribga
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA


    19:30 Youssoufia Berrechid - Ittihad Tanger
    Arriadia
    -Hotbird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -Hotbird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA


    Tunisian First League
    13:00 ES Hammam Sousse - Esperance ST
    Hannibal TV
    -Nile sat 7W -11660 V 27500 -FTA


    Kuwait stc Premier League
    15:40 AlFahaheel - AlNasar
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA


    Serbian SuperLiga
    13:30 Mladost Lucani - FK Vojvodina
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  3. #1613
    Status
    Online
    ruskieforum1's Avatar
    GS VIP MEMBER
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Posts
    6,437
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    45
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    52
    Thanked in
    39 Posts
    Rep Power
    13

    Re: Matches Broadcast on TV

    Friday (Vendredi )26.11.2021(GMT+00)
    French League 1st Div
    20:00 RC Lens - Angers SCO
    TV 5 Monde Asie HD
    -Intelsat 66E-12335 V 3965 -(PowerVu)
    TV 5 Monde Asie
    -Intelsat 66E-12335 V 3965 -(PowerVu)
    -Telstar 138E- 12598 H 45000 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 105.5E - 3760 H 26000 -FTA
    -Thaicom 78.5E - 12405 V 45000 -FTA
    TV 5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
    -Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
    TV 5 Monde Amrique latine et Carabes
    Intlesat58.W-3840 V 27690 -(PowerVu)
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss






    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    19:45 Cagliari Calcio - Salernitana
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg






    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    20:00 Athletic de Bilbao - Granada CF
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    -Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/BISS(Africa)
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA




    Kuwait stc Premier League
    14:20 Yarmouk - Kazma
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA


    16:35 Altadamon - AlKuwait SC
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA




    Egyptian League
    13:00 National Bank - El Mokawloon El Arab
    ON Time Sport 1
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA


    15:30 Al Ismaily - Ghazl El Mahalla
    ON Time Sport 2
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA


    18:00 Tala'ea El Gaish - Future FC
    ON Time Sport 1
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA


    Poland Ekstraklasa League
    17:00 Piast Gliwice - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    Croatia 1.NHL League
    17:00 NK Osijek - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    19:00 HNK Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  4. #1614
    Status
    Online
    ruskieforum1's Avatar
    GS VIP MEMBER
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Posts
    6,437
    Thanks Thanks Given 
    45
    Thanks Thanks Received 
    52
    Thanked in
    39 Posts
    Rep Power
    13

    Re: Matches Broadcast on TV

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    17:30 Real Mallorca - Getafe CF
    K24 (Kenya)
    -Intelsat 60E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11368 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 36E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)(African Beam)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3647 R 18825 -FTA(C-Band)


    20:00 Villarreal CF - FC Barcelona
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA




    Copa Libertadores-Final
    20:00 Palmeiras - Flamengo
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11471 V 29950 -(Emu)




    English Premier League
    12:30 Arsenal - Newcastle United
    Ictimai
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    15:00 Liverpool - Southampton
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 9E -11900 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -3889 L 2982 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Tl Sahel
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -21612 H 27583 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -4102 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Badr 26E -4087 L 3330 -FTA(C-Band)
    BB24
    -Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    CRTV Sports & Entertainment
    -Eutelsat 8W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000-FTA (Sub-Sahara)
    K24 (Kenya)
    -Intelsat 60E -3785 R 5757 -FTA(C-Band)
    -AzerSpace/Intelsat 45.1E -11368 V 30000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 36E -12265 V 31420 -FTA(16APSK)(African Beam)
    -Eutelsat 10E -3647 R 18825 -FTA(C-Band)
    RTB Zenit
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16832 -FTA(C-Band)
    Soico TV HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -3802 R 5291 -FTA(C-Band)
    Soico TV
    -Intelsat 18W -4000 R 7636 -FTA(C-Band)
    YTV Botswana
    -Intlesat 68.5E- 12543 V 1600 -FTA


    15:00 Crystal Palace - Aston Villa
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss


    17:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Leeds United
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (IDs: "BFTV2" / "BFTV3")
    -Astra 4.8E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU




    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    14:30 VfL Wolfsburg - Borussia Dortmund
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA


    17:30 FC Bayern Munich - DSC Arminia Bielefeld
    BB24
    -Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E -12562 H 30000 -FTA(Sub Sahara)
    RTB Zenit
    -Eutelsat 3.1E -3729 L 16832 -FTA(C-Band)
    Tl Sahel
    -Eutelsat 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 16E -21612 H 27583 -FTA(Ka-Band)
    -Galaxy 97W -12053 V 22000 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -4102 L 20000 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Badr 26E -4087 L 3330 -FTA(C-Band)
    Soico TV HD
    -Eutelsat 8W -3802 R 5291 -FTA(C-Band)
    Soico TV
    -Intelsat 18W -4000 R 7636 -FTA(C-Band)
    YTV Botswana
    -Intlesat 68.5E- 12543 V 1600 -FTA




    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    17:00 Juventus FC - Atalanta
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    19:45 Venezia - Internazionale Milano
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    French League 1st Div
    16:00 LOSC Lille - FC Nantes
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss


    Portugal Primeira Liga
    18:00 FC Arouca - Boavista FC
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    20:30 Os Belenenses - SL Benfica
    RTP Internacional
    -Hotbird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    -Hotbird 13E -12111 V 27500 -FTA
    RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional sia
    -AsiaSat100.5E - 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional Amrica
    -Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W - 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg




    Kuwait stc Premier League
    14:20 AlSalmiyah - AlShabab
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA


    16:35 AlQadsia - Alarabi
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA


    English Football League Championship
    12:30 Preston North End - Fulham
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    BETFRED TV2 or TV3 (IDs: "BFTV2" / "BFTV3")
    -Astra 4.8E -12149 H 27500 -PowerVU




    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:00 Dragovoljac - HNK Gorica
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss


    16:05 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica - HNK Rijeka
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    Hungary NB1 League
    13:45 Kisvarda FC - MTK Budapest
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)


    16:00 MOL Fehervar FC - Gyirmot
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
    18:30 Budapest Honved FC - Ujpest FC
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    Azerbaijan Premier League
    11:00 Sabah FK - FK Keshla
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    -Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/BISS(Africa)


    14:15 Neftchi Baku - Sabail
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    -Intelsat 45.1E -11554 H 30000 -FTA/BISS(Africa)




    TFF First League lig.1
    10:30 Kocaelispor - Menemen Spor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss


    10:30 Istanbulspor- Denizlispor
    TRT AVAZ
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -10804 V 30000 -FTA


    13:00 Boluspor - Eyupspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss


    16:00 Samsunspor - Adanaspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss


    Poland Ekstraklasa League
    19:00 Rakow Czestochowa - Zaglebie Lubin
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    Australia Hyundai A-League
    06:05 Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners FC
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)


    Serbian SuperLiga
    12:00 FK Radnicki 1923 - Napredak
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    16:00 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac - FK Cukaricki
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

Page 323 of 323 FirstFirst ... 223273313321322323

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 48 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 48 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. Football matches available with EMU
    By royal raj in forum SATELLITES NEWS
    Replies: 1478
    Last Post: Today, 05:39 PM
  2. Football matches
    By royal raj in forum SATELLITE FORUM (ENGLISH)
    Replies: 227
    Last Post: 07-14-2017, 01:16 PM
  3. African Nations Cup 2017 Gabon: Matches
    By sugar in forum SATELLITE FORUM (ENGLISH)
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 02-01-2017, 11:27 AM
  4. Football matches 19.03.2016
    By skyhd in forum BISS
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 03-19-2016, 09:51 AM
  5. Football matches 20.03.2016
    By skyhd in forum BISS
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 03-19-2016, 09:49 AM

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
RSS RSS 2.0 XML MAP HTML TAGS

All posts written express the point of view of its owner, does not imply in any way the point of view of management forum.

petites annonces