WARRNING

VIEWING PAY TV WITHOUT A VALID SUBSCRIPTION IS ILLEGAL!! ALL FILES AVAILABLE HERE ARE FOR EXPERIMENTAL AND EDUCATIONAL PURPOSE ONLY
Page 198 of 198 FirstFirst ... 98148188196197198
Results 986 to 990 of 990
  1. #986
    Status
    Online
    Users Flag!
    ruskieforum1's Avatar
    GS Active User
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Receiver
    MIRACLEBOX
    Posts
    3,411
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 3 Times in 3 Posts

    Re: Matches Broadcast on TV

    Friday (Vendredi)06.12.2019 (GMT+00)

    GMT+00
    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    19:45 Internazionale Milano AS Roma
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -FTA
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-FTA
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Football HD
    -ABS 74.9E-12252 H 10000 -FTA
    -NSS 57E-11552 H 11700 -Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    19:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Hertha Berlin
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport Uzbekistan
    -Monacosat 52E-12341 V 16532 -FTA
    -NSS-12 57E- 11587 H 16532 -FTA
    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    20:00 Villarreal CF Atletico de Madrid
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    French League 1st Div
    18:00 LOSC Lille Stade Brest 29
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    19:45 Nimes Olympique Olympique Lyonnais
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    TV 5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
    -Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)

    Portugal Primeira Liga
    20:30 Boavista FC SL Benfica
    RTP Internacional
    -***bird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional sia
    -AsiaSat100.5E 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional Amrica
    -Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    Egypt Cup
    13:00 Smouha Aloboor B qalyubiya
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Time Sports
    -Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
    Time Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
    15:00 Enppi Al Terasanah
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Time Sports
    -Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
    Time Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
    +
    Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques Cup Saudi Arabia
    12:15 Al Raed Al mojzel
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    12:35 Al-Ain Al Taawoun
    KSA Sports 3 HD
    Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA


    14:25 Al Ettifaq Al-Tai
    KSA Sports 4 HD
    Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 4
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    14:25 Al-Nojoom Alahli
    KSA Sport 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport-2 HD
    Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    16:45 Al Nassr ALBUKIRYAH
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA
    English Football League Championship
    19:45 Millwall FC Nottingham Forest FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Croatia 1.NHL League
    17:00 GNK Dinamo Zagreb NK Varteks
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Azerbaijan Premier League
    15:00 Qarabag Agdam FK FK Inter Baku
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    SPOR TOTO SUPER lig
    17:30 Fenerbahe Genclerbirligi Ankara
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Australia Hyundai A-League
    08:30 Melbourne City FC Perth Glory FC
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Russian Premier League
    16:30 Zenit St. Petersburg Dynamo Moscow
    Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -FTA
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-FTA

  2. #987
    Status
    Online
    Users Flag!
    ruskieforum1's Avatar
    GS Active User
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Receiver
    MIRACLEBOX
    Posts
    3,411
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 3 Times in 3 Posts

    Re: Matches Broadcast on TV

    Saturday (Samedi)07.12.2019 (GMT+00)

    GMT+00
    CAF Champions League
    19:00 Wydad Athletic Club Mamelodi Sundowns
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    English Premier League
    12:30 Everton FC Chelsea FC
    H2
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    15:00Tottenham ***spur Burnley FC
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -Biss
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss

    15:00 Bournemouth FC Liverpool
    H2
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    TV Moambique 1
    -Intelsat 906 at 64.2E-3654 R 5632 -FTA
    17:30 Manchester City Manchester United
    ID: DAD-5 Fiber TX-12 (NBC Feed )
    -Telstar 15W -12588 H 3400 -FTA
    H2
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    12:00 Real Madrid CF RCD Espanyol
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Kentron TV
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    15:00 Granada CF Deportivo Alaves
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    17:30 Levante Valencia C.F
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    20:00 FC Barcelona Real Mallorca
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Football HD
    -ABS 74.9E-12252 H 10000 -FTA
    -NSS 57E-11552 H 11700 -Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Kentron TV
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)


    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    14:00 Atalanta Hellas Verona FC
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    17:00 Udinese Calcio SSC Napoli
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    19:45 SS Lazio Juventus FC
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)


    French League 1st Div
    16:30 Montpellier HSC Paris Saint-Germain
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    14:30Borussia Monchengladbach Bayern Munich
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Sport Uzbekistan
    -Monacosat 52E-12341 V 16532 -FTA
    -NSS-12 57E- 11587 H 16532 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    17:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Schalke 04
    Sport Uzbekistan
    -Monacosat 52E-12341 V 16532 -FTA
    -NSS-12 57E- 11587 H 16532 -FTA

    Netherlands Eredivisie League
    18:45 PSV Eindhoven Fortuna Sittard
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    Argentina Primera Division
    22:40 Atletico Tucuman Newells Old Boys
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Botola 1
    14:00Fath Union Sport de Rabat Moghreb Tetouan
    Al Aoula Inter (Maroc)
    -Nile sat 7W -12207 V 27500 -FTA
    -***bird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA (Maghreb-Arabe)
    Al Aoula ( Terrestre Marocaine )
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Al Aoula Inter HD
    -***bird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7E -11476 V 27500-FTA
    -Nilesat 7W-11515 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    SNRT LAAYON
    -Arabsat 30E-12564 H 3400 -FTA

    16:00 Rapide Oued Zem Olympic Club de Safi
    Arriadia
    -***bird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -***bird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA


    Tunisian First League
    13:00 CA Bizertin ES Metlaoui
    Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    13:00 US Ben Guerdane Club Africain
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -***bird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

    Egypt Cup
    12:30 Haras Al Hedoud Petrojet
    ON TV Sport 2
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    12:30 Al Ettehad Al Sakandary Al Nasr SC
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Time Sports
    -Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
    Time Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Talaea El Gaish Dkrnes
    ON TV Sport 2
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Al Ismaily El-alameen
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Time Sports
    -Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
    Time Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA

    Custodian of the Two Holy Mosques Cup Saudi Arabia
    12:30 Abha Al-Arabi
    KSA Sports 3 HD
    Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    14:25 Al-Safa Al Ittihad
    KSA Sport 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport-2 HD
    Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    14:45 Al Hilal Al-Jabalain
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:00 Gorica NK Slaven Belupo
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    16:30 NK Inter Zapresic HNK Hajduk Split
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier League
    12:00 FK Tuzla City Siroki Brijeg
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Australia Hyundai A-League
    8:30 Sydney FC Brisbane Roar
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Serbian SuperLiga
    14:30 Crvena Zvezda FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion
    13:00 Bayer 05 Uerdingen FC Hansa Rostock
    WDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    WDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA
    NDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA
    NDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    13:00 1.FC Magdeburg FC Ingolstadt 04
    BR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500-FTA
    BR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen HD
    -Astra 19.2E -10891 H 22000-FTA
    MDR Fernsehen
    -Astra 19.2E -12110 H 27500-FTA

  3. #988
    Status
    Online
    Users Flag!
    sugar's Avatar
    GS Active User
    Join Date
    Nov 2016
    Receiver
    VU+SOLO2
    Receiver
    DM900UHD 4K
    Posts
    8,783
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 17 Times in 17 Posts

    Re: Matches Broadcast on TV

    Sunday 08.XII.2019 (GMT+00)

    African Confederation Cup

    19:00 Paradou AC Hassania Union Sport Agadir
    programme National
    -Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss
    -Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -Biss
    -AL Yahsat 52E- 12054 H 27500 -Biss
    Programme National HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    Italian Calcio League Serie A

    11:30 US Lecce Genoa CFC
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    RTRS
    -Eutelsat 16E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs

    14:00 Sassuolo Cagliari
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    17:00 Sampdoria Parma
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA

    19:45 Bologna Milan
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    English Premier League

    14:00 Aston Villa Leicester City
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss

    16:30 Brighton & Hove Albion Wolverhampton Wanderers
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    German Bundesliga 1st Div

    14:30 FC Union Berlin FC Koln
    Sport Uzbekistan
    -Monacosat 52E-12341 V 16532 -FTA
    -NSS-12 57E- 11587 H 16532 -FTA

    17:00 SV Werder Bremen SC Paderborn 07
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Sport Uzbekistan
    -Monacosat 52E-12341 V 16532 -FTA
    -NSS-12 57E- 11587 H 16532 -FTA

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1

    11:00 SD Eibar Getafe CF
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

    13:00 Real Betis Athletic de Bilbao
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    15:00 Real Valladolid Real Sociedad
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    17:30 CD Leganes Celta de Vigo
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    20:00 Osasuna Sevilla FC
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)

    Netherlands Eredivisie League

    11:15 Vitesse Arnhem - Feyenoord Rotterdam
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)

    Argentina Primera Division

    00:45 Lanus Racing Club
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    22:40 Rosario Central Boca Juniors
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    French League 1st Div

    20:00 Olympique Marseille FC Girondins de Bordeaux
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Botola 1

    16:00 Mouloudia Oujda FAR Rabat
    Arriadia
    -***bird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -***bird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Ittihad Tanger Raja de Beni Mellal
    Arriadia
    -***bird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -***bird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Tunisian First League

    13:00 AS Slimane CS Chebba
    Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
    -Badr 26E -12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -10777 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -12512 H 8000 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7.3W -11658 V 27500 -FTA

    17:00 CS Sfaxien Stade Tunisien
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W -10796 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -***bird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12073 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 12.5W-12584 H 2894 -FTA
    -Aarabsat 30.5E-12512 H 8000 -FTA

    Egypt Cup

    12:30 Al Ettehad Al Sakandary Al Nasr SC
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Time Sports
    -Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
    Time Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA

    12:30 Aswan Tanta
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Time Sports
    -Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
    Time Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA

    Arabian Gulf Cup-Final

    16:00 Bahrain Saudi Arabia
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass TWO HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass Three HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass Four HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport )
    -Nile Sat 7W -11823 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W-11678 V 27500-FTA
    Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD)
    -Badr 26E-12523 H 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Belgian First Division A

    17:00 RSC Anderlecht Royal Charleroi SC
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    English Football League Championship

    12:00 West Bromwich Albion FC Swansea City
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    Croatia 1.NHL League

    14:00 NK Osijek NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss

    16:30 HNK Rijeka NK Istra 1961
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Scottish League Cup

    15:00 Rangers Celtic
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier League

    14:00 Borac Banja Luka Sloboda Tuzla
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Serbian SuperLiga

    11:30 Rad Beograd FK Partizan Belgrad
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Spanish League 2nd Division

    20:00 Cadiz CF Elche CF
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA


  4. #989
    Status
    Online
    Users Flag!
    ruskieforum1's Avatar
    GS Active User
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Receiver
    MIRACLEBOX
    Posts
    3,411
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 3 Times in 3 Posts

    Re: Matches Broadcast on TV

    Monday(Lundi) 09.12.2019 (GMT+00)

    GMT+00

    English Premier League
    20:00 West Ham United Arsenal FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Asr TV
    -MonacoSat52 E-10845 V 27500-FTA
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Super League Greece 2
    15:00 Panachaiki Kissamikos
    ERT Sports HD
    -Eutelsat 39E -12224 H 13381 -Biss

  5. #990
    Status
    Online
    Users Flag!
    ruskieforum1's Avatar
    GS Active User
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Receiver
    MIRACLEBOX
    Posts
    3,411
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 3 Times in 3 Posts

    Re: Matches Broadcast on TV

    Tuesday (Mardi)10.12.2019 (GMT+00)
    GMT+00
    UEFA Champions League
    17:55 Red Bull Salzburg Liverpool
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Asr TV
    -MonacoSat52 E-10845 V 27500-FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(Possible Encryp.)
    RT Two HD
    Eutelsat 9E- 20185 L 25000 -FTA (KA-Band)

    17:55 SSC Napoli KRC Genk
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Football HD
    -ABS 74.9E-12252 H 10000 -FTA
    -NSS 57E-11552 H 11700 -Biss
    20:0 Internazionale Milano FC Barcelona
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Canale 5 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W-12627 H 35000-FTA(Multistream)
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Asr TV
    -MonacoSat52 E-10845 V 27500-FTA
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    20:00 Olympique Lyonnais RB Leipzig
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Football HD
    -ABS 74.9E-12252 H 10000 -FTA
    -NSS 57E-11552 H 11700 -Biss

    20:00 Ajax Amsterdam Valencia C.F
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss

    20:00 SL Benfica Zenit St. Petersburg
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)
    Egyptian League
    15:00 Al Gounah Enppi
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Time Sports
    -Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
    Time Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA


    17:30 El Entag Al harby Smouha
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    Time Sports
    -Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA
    Time Sports HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11449 H 27500 -FTA


    UEFA Youth Champions League
    15:00 Internazionale FC Barcelona
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    15:00 Benfica Zenit St. Petersburg
    Match! TV
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)

    15:00 Internazionale FC Barcelona
    Football HD
    -ABS 74.9E-12252 H 10000 -FTA
    -NSS 57E-11552 H 11700 -Biss

Page 198 of 198 FirstFirst ... 98148188196197198

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 1 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 1 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. Football matches available with EMU
    By royal raj in forum SATELLITES NEWS
    Replies: 850
    Last Post: Today, 06:03 AM
  2. Football matches
    By royal raj in forum SATELLITE FORUM (ENGLISH)
    Replies: 227
    Last Post: 07-14-2017, 08:16 AM
  3. African Nations Cup 2017 Gabon: Matches
    By sugar in forum SATELLITE FORUM (ENGLISH)
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 02-01-2017, 06:27 AM
  4. Football matches 19.03.2016
    By skyhd in forum BISS
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 03-19-2016, 04:51 AM
  5. Football matches 20.03.2016
    By skyhd in forum BISS
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 03-19-2016, 04:49 AM

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  

All posts written express the point of view of its owner, does not imply in any way the point of view of management forum.