WARRNING

VIEWING PAY TV WITHOUT A VALID SUBSCRIPTION IS ILLEGAL!! ALL FILES AVAILABLE HERE ARE FOR EXPERIMENTAL AND EDUCATIONAL PURPOSE ONLY
Page 188 of 188 FirstFirst ... 88138178186187188
Results 936 to 939 of 939
  1. #936
    Status
    Offline
    Users Flag!
    sugar's Avatar
    GS Active User
    Join Date
    Nov 2016
    Receiver
    VU+SOLO2
    Receiver
    DM900UHD 4K
    Posts
    8,551
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 15 Times in 15 Posts

    Re: Matches Broadcast on TV

    Saturday 12.X.2019 (GMT+00)

    Euro Qualifiers 2020

    13:00 Gorgie Rpublique dIrlande
    1TV Georgia HD
    -Eutelsat 36E- 11212 H 14400 -FTA /Biss
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    RT Two HD
    Eutelsat 9E- 20185 L 25000 -FTA (KA-Band)
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )

    16:00 Danemark Suisse
    Lquipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

    18:45 Italy Greece
    W9 Suisse
    -Eurobird 9E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    W9
    -Eutelsat 5W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    RAI 1
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11637 V 30000 -FTA (MultiStream)
    -***bird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
    Rai 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)

    18:45 Norway - Spain
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Lquipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss

    Scottish Challenge Cup

    16:15 Partick Thistle Connahs Quay
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA

    Spanish League 2nd Division

    16:00 Malaga CF - Cadiz CF
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


  2. #937
    Status
    Offline
    Users Flag!
    sugar's Avatar
    GS Active User
    Join Date
    Nov 2016
    Receiver
    VU+SOLO2
    Receiver
    DM900UHD 4K
    Posts
    8,551
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 15 Times in 15 Posts

    Re: Matches Broadcast on TV

    Sunday 13.X.2019 (GMT+00)

    Euro Qualifiers 2020

    13:00 Kazakstan Belgium
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Lquipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)

    16:00 Hungary Azerbaijan
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(Possible encryp.)

    16:00 Belarus Netherlands
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500 -Biss
    -NSS 57E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss
    Lquipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)

    16:00 Scotland San Marino
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    18:45 Estonia Germany
    RTL
    -Astra 19.2E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    -Astra 19.2E -12188 H 27500 -FTA
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    Lquipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)

    18:45 Wales Croatia
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    Football HD
    -ABS 74.9E-12252 H 10000 -FTA
    -NSS 57E-11552 H 11700 -Biss
    S4C HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11306 H 27500 -FTA
    S4C
    -Astra 28.2E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
    20 Mediaset
    -Eutelsat 5W-12669 H 35000 -FTA (Multistream)
    TMC Suisse HD
    -Eutelsat 33.1E -12621 V 10058 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    TMC HD
    -Eutelsat 5W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream )
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)

    Friendlies National

    12:00 Brazil Nigeria
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    15:00 Argentina Ecuador
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Australia Hyundai A-League

    05:00 Wellington Phoenix Western United FC
    Sports Italia
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12627 H 35000 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 9E-12341 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream)

    07:00 Perth Glory FC Brisbane Roar FC
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Uruguay Primera League

    19:00 Racing Montevideo CA Penarol
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    21:30 Montevideo Wanderers FC - Defensor Sporting
    VTV
    -SES 40W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    Prva Liga Serbia

    14:00 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac FK Graficar Beograd
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Spanish League 2nd Division

    19:00 Las Palmas Deportivo La Coruna
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Fourth Bundesliga Bayern

    11:00 VfB Oldenburg SSV Jeddeloh
    Sport 1 Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA


  3. #938
    Status
    Offline
    Users Flag!
    sugar's Avatar
    GS Active User
    Join Date
    Nov 2016
    Receiver
    VU+SOLO2
    Receiver
    DM900UHD 4K
    Posts
    8,551
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 15 Times in 15 Posts

    Re: Matches Broadcast on TV

    Monday 14.X.2019 (GMT+00)

    Euro Qualifiers 2020

    18:45 Ukraine Portugal
    ***** Ukraine / UKRAINE SD
    Astra 4.8E-12130 V 27500 -Biss
    Astra 4.8E-12073 H 27500 -Biss
    Astra 4.8E-12188 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream)
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Lquipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)

    18:45 Bulgaria England
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    ITV HD / UTV HD / STV HD
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10936 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11053 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11068 V 23000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -11097 V 23000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss
    ITV / UTV / STV
    -Astra 28.2E -10758 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10832 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10891 H 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10906 V 22000 -FTA
    -Astra 28.2E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
    BNT 1 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )

    18:45 France Turkey
    M6 Suisse HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-12034 V 27500 -FTA
    M6 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)
    TRT 1
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Eutelsat 7E -11492 V 30000 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
    TRT1 HD
    Turksat 42E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss
    20 Mediaset
    -Eutelsat 5W-12669 H 35000 -FTA (Multistream)
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )

    18:45 Kosovo Montenegro
    RTK 1
    -Eutelsat 16E -11400 V 13845 -FTA

    Friendlies National

    17:00 Egypt Botswana
    ON TV Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Fourth Bundesliga Sudwest

    18:15 FSV Frankfurt FC 08 Homburg
    Sport 1 Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA

    UEFA European U-21 Qualifiers

    16:30 Armenia Italy
    Rai Sport +

    -Eutelsat 5W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream)

  4. #939
    Status
    Offline
    Users Flag!
    sugar's Avatar
    GS Active User
    Join Date
    Nov 2016
    Receiver
    VU+SOLO2
    Receiver
    DM900UHD 4K
    Posts
    8,551
    Thanks
    0
    Thanked 15 Times in 15 Posts

    Re: Matches Broadcast on TV

    Tuesday 15.X.2019 (GMT+00)

    Euro Qualifiers 2020

    16:00 Finland Armenia
    Armenia TV
    -Intelsat 60E-11498 H 7270 -Biss

    18:45 Sweden Spain
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Lquipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
    BNT 3 HD
    -Hellasat 39E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 53E -12617 H 8122 -FTA/Biss
    -Yamal 90E -11471 V 11159 -FTA
    -Yamal 90E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band)
    -Express 140E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band)

    18:45 Switzerland Ireland
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    RT Two HD
    Eutelsat 9E- 20185 L 25000 -FTA (KA-Band)

    18:45 Liechtenstein Italy
    RAI 1
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11637 V 30000 -FTA (MultiStream)
    -***bird 13E-10992 V 27500 -FTA(Possible Encryp.)
    Rai 1 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)

    18:45 Gibraltar Georgia
    1TV Georgia HD
    -Eutelsat 36E- 11212 H 14400 -FTA /Biss
    1TV Georgia
    -AzerSpace 46E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss

    2022 FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC)

    11:30 Cambodia Iraq
    Al Iraqiya Sports
    -Badr26E-11747 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12380 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 35.9E-12700 V 2500 -FTA
    Al Iraqiya Sports HD
    -Eutelsat8W-12563 H 27500 -FTA
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    11:45 Singapore Uzbekistan
    KSA Sport 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport-2 HD
    Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    12:00 Thailand United Arab Emirates
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -***bird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
    -***bird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Alkass Three HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    12:15 Tajikistan Japan
    Football HD
    -ABS 74.9E-12252 H 10000 -FTA
    -NSS 57E-11552 H 11700 -Biss
    Varzish Sport HD
    -Yahsat52.5E-11843 V 27500-FTA
    -Yahsat52.5E-11938 H 27500-FTA

    13:00 Palestine Saudi Arabia
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W-12152 H 20000-FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    14:00 Sri Lanka - Lebanon
    Alkass Three HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    14:00 Syria Guam
    Alkass Two HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:00 Jordan Nepal
    Alkass Three HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Jordan Sport
    -Nile Sat -10930 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Bahrain Iran
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    16:30 Qatar Oman
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Friendlies National

    19:00 Morocco Gabon
    Arriadia
    -***bird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -***bird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    20:00 Algeria Colombia
    programme National
    -Nile sat 7W-11680 H 27500-Biss
    -Ses 22W -12674 H 20255 -Biss
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12240 H 30000 -Biss
    -AL Yahsat 52E- 12054 H 27500 -Biss
    Programme National HD
    -AlcomSat 24.8W-12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Prince Mohammed bin Salman League Saudi Arabia

    14:55 Al-jeel - ***tain
    KSA Sport 2
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport-2 HD
    Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    15:10 Al mojzel Al-thqba
    KSA Sports 3 HD
    Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12130 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sports 3
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA


Page 188 of 188 FirstFirst ... 88138178186187188

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 38 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 38 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. Football matches available with EMU
    By royal raj in forum SATELLITES NEWS
    Replies: 799
    Last Post: 10-14-2019, 07:33 AM
  2. Football matches
    By royal raj in forum SATELLITE FORUM (ENGLISH)
    Replies: 227
    Last Post: 07-14-2017, 08:16 AM
  3. African Nations Cup 2017 Gabon: Matches
    By sugar in forum SATELLITE FORUM (ENGLISH)
    Replies: 7
    Last Post: 02-01-2017, 06:27 AM
  4. Football matches 19.03.2016
    By skyhd in forum BISS
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 03-19-2016, 04:51 AM
  5. Football matches 20.03.2016
    By skyhd in forum BISS
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 03-19-2016, 04:49 AM

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  

All posts written express the point of view of its owner, does not imply in any way the point of view of management forum.