Page 251 of 251 FirstFirst ... 151201241249250251
Results 1,251 to 1,255 of 1255

Thread: Football matches available with EMU

  1. #1251
    Status
    Online
    ruskieforum1's Avatar
    GS VIP MEMBER
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Posts
    5,558

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    German DFB Pokal
    17:30 Jahn Regensburg - SV Werder Bremen
    Sport 1 Deutschland
    -Astra 19.2E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
    Match! Planeta
    -ABS 74.9E -11531 V 22000-FTA

    19:45 Borussia Monchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    Match! Planeta
    -ABS 74.9E -11531 V 22000-FTA


    English Premier League
    20:00 Manchester City - Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB TV 3
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    17:30 SS Lazio - Torino FC
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss

    19:45 Juventus FC - Spezia Calcio
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    Moroccan Cup
    13:30 Chabab Atlas Khnifra - Moghreb Tetouan
    Arriadia
    -***bird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -***bird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Renaissance de Berkane - Maghreb de Fes
    Arriadia
    -***bird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -***bird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Rapide Oued Zem - Wydad Athletic Club
    Arriadia
    -***bird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -***bird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Egyptian League
    13:00 Al Gounah - Smouha
    ON Time Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Misr Almaqasa - El Mokawloon El Arab
    ON Time Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time SportHD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 El Masry Club - Pyramids FC
    ON Time Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time SportHD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Oman Sultan Cup
    13:45 Dhofar - Al Seeb
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    16:30 Al Suwaiq - Al Ittihad
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Prince Cup
    13:50 Al Duhail SC - Al Shamal
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:15 Al Kharitiyat - Al Rayyan SC
    Alkass ONE HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    UAE Arabian Gulf Cup
    14:30 Ittihad Kalba - Al Nasr
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -***bird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports1
    AsiaSat 100.5E-3660 V 27500-FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
    -***bird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA


    16:15 Shabab Al Ahli Club - AlWasl
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -***bird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA
    Dubai Sports1
    AsiaSat 100.5E-3660 V 27500-FTA
    Dubai Sports 1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W -12322 V 30000 -FTA
    -***bird 13E-12399 H 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
    Sharjah Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA

    English Football League Championship
    20:00 Reading FC - Blackburn Rovers FC
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Telekanal Futbol
    -ABS 74.9 E-11559 V 22000 -FTA

    Azerbaijan Premier League
    12:00 Sabail - FK Keshla
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    14:15 Qarabag Agdam FK - FK Gabala
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    Hungary NB1 League
    14:15 Kisvarda FC - Puskas Akademia FC
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:30 Budapest Honved FC - MTK Budapest
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    19:00 Ferencvarosi TC - Diosgyori VTK
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    Serbian SuperLiga
    15:00 FK Partizan Belgrad - FK Vojvodina
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  2. #1252
    Status
    Online
    ruskieforum1's Avatar
    GS VIP MEMBER
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Posts
    5,558

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Wednesday ( Merceredi)03.03.2021(GMT+00)
    Spain Copa del Rey
    20:00 FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11471 V 29950 -(Emu)
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)



    German DFB Pokal
    19:45 RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg
    Das Erste
    -Astra 19.2E -11836 H 27500 -FTA
    Das Erste HD
    -Astra 19.2E -11494 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Match! Planeta
    -ABS 74.9E -11531 V 22000-FTA


    English Premier League
    18:00 Burnley - Leicester City
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    20:15 Crystal Palace - Manchester United
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss


    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    17:30 US Sassuolo Calcio - SSC Napoli
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS

    19:45 Atalanta - Crotone
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss

    19:45 AC Milan - Udinese Calcio
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss

    19:45 ACF Fiorentina - AS Roma
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    French League 1st Div
    20:00 LOSC Lille - Olympique Marseille
    TV 5 Monde Asie HD
    -Intelsat 66E-12335 V 3965 -(PowerVu)
    TV 5 Monde Asie
    -Intelsat 66E-12335 V 3965 -(PowerVu)
    -Telstar 138E- 12598 H 45000 -FTA
    -AsiaSat 105.5E - 3760 H 26000 -FTA
    -Thaicom 78.5E - 12405 V 45000 -FTA
    TV 5 Monde Afrique
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa)
    -Astra 4.9E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa)
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient
    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500-FTA
    TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD
    Badr 26E- 12073 H 27500-FTA
    TV 5 Monde Amrique latine et Carabes
    Intlesat58.W-3840 V 27690 -(PowerVu)

    20:00 Bordeaux - Paris Saint-Germain
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA

    Copa Libertadores
    22:15 Caracas FC - Cesar Vallejo
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Match! Planeta
    -ABS 74.9E -11531 V 22000-FTA

    Moroccan Cup
    13:30 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech - Hassania Union Sport Agadir
    Arriadia
    -***bird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -***bird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Raja Club Athletic - Union Sidi Kacem
    Arriadia
    -***bird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -***bird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    18:30 Ittihad Tanger - FAR Rabat
    Arriadia
    -***bird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -***bird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Tunisian First League
    13:00 ES Metlaoui - Etoile Sportive du Sahel
    Watania 1 Tunisia HD (Tunisia Nat 1)
    -Nile Sat 7W -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12643 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -***bird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12643 H 27500 -FTA

    13:00 AS Rejiche - Club Africain
    Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
    -Badr 26E-12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA

    Professional Football League - Palestine
    13:00 Tubas - Taraji Wad Alness
    Palestine Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Thaqafi Tulkarm - Hilal Alquds
    Palestine Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Prince Cup
    13:50 Al Gharafa SC - Al Sadd SC
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:15 Al Sailiya SC - Al Arabi SC
    Alkass ONE HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    beIN Sports HD
    -Badr26E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    Hungary NB1 League
    14:15 Mezokovesdi SE - Zalaegerszeg
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    16:30 Ujpest FC - Budafoki MTE
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    19:00 MOL Fehervar FC - Paksi
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    Ukraine Cup
    17:00 Dnipro 1 - FK Oleksandria
    Unian TV
    -Astra 4.8E- 11766 H 27500 -FTA
    -Amos 4W- 10722 H 27500 -FTA

    English Football League Championship
    20:15 Stoke City FC - Swansea City
    Telekanal Futbol
    -ABS 74.9 E-11559 V 22000 -FTA


    Russian Cup
    09:00 FC Ufa - Ural Yekaterinburg
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

    Serbian SuperLiga
    15:05 Backa Topola - Crvena Zvezda
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  3. #1253
    Status
    Online
    ruskieforum1's Avatar
    GS VIP MEMBER
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Posts
    5,558

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Spain Copa del Rey
    20:00 Levante - Athletic de Bilbao
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    L'quipe HD
    -Eutelsat 5W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11471 V 29950 -(Emu)
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    19:45 Parma Calcio 1913 - Internazionale Milano
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA



    English Premier League
    18:00 Fulham - Tottenham ***spur
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    18:00 West Bromwich Albion - Everton
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    20:15 Liverpool - Chelsea
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss


    Tunisian First League
    13:00 CS Sfaxien - US Tataouine
    Watania 1 Tunisia HD (Tunisia Nat 1)
    -Nile Sat 7W -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12643 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -***bird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12643 H 27500 -FTA

    13:00 CA Bizertin - Stade Tunisien
    Al Watania2 (Tunisia National 2 )
    -Badr 26E-12643 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11900 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA

    Moroccan Cup
    13:30 Wydad Serghini - Raja de Beni Mellal
    Arriadia
    -***bird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -***bird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    18:00 Chabab Mohammedia - Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
    Arriadia
    -***bird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -***bird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
    15:45 Al Taawoun - Al-Batin
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    Egyptian League
    13:00 Ghazl El Mahalla - National Bank
    ON Time Sport2
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport2 HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Tala'ea El Gaish - Enppi
    ON Time Sport1
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport1 HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Iraqi Premier League
    10:45 Al-Karkh - Al Diwaniya
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA
    13:00 Al-Zawraa - Al-Talaba
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA

    15:15 Naft Misan - Naft Al-Wassat
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA

    Omantel League - Oman
    16:00 Sohar - Saham
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    Professional Football League - Palestine
    13:00 Shabab Al Dharia - Mosaset Al Bireh
    Palestine Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Ahli Al Khalil - Shabab Al Khalil
    Palestine Sport
    -Nile sat 7W -12645 H 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Jordan Shield Cup
    13:00 Ramtha SC - Al Faisaly
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Al Wehdat SC - FC Maan
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    King of Bahrain Cup-Final
    15:15 Riffa SC- AlAhli
    Bahrain Sports 1 HD
    -Badr26E-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -***bird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    Belgium Cup
    17:00 KRC Genk - KV Mechelen
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA

  4. #1254
    Status
    Online
    ruskieforum1's Avatar
    GS VIP MEMBER
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Posts
    5,558

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    20:00 Valencia C.F - Villarreal CF
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    Portugal Primeira Liga
    20:45 Sporting CP - Santa Clara
    RTP Internacional
    -***bird 13E -11334 H 27500 -FTA
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP frica
    -Intelsat 27.5W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional sia
    -AsiaSat100.5E - 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND)
    RTP Internacional Amrica
    -Telstar 63W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA
    -Galaxy 97W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA
    -Intelsat 55.5W - 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)


    Egyptian League
    13:00 Wady Degla - Al Ismaily
    ON Time Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    15:00 Al Ettehad Al Sakandary - El Entag Al harby
    ON Time Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    17:00 Tala'ea El Gaish - Enppi
    ON Time Sport1
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport 1HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA


    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
    13:10 Abha - Al Fateh
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    13:15 Al-Ain - Al Faisaly
    KSA Sport 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    KSA Sport 2HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA


    15:20 Al Ettifaq - Al Nassr
    KSA Sport 3
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    KSA Sport 3 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    15:35 Al Shabab - Al Qadisiyah
    KSA Sport 4
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 4HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    17:35 Al Hilal - Al Raed
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA


    17:35 Al Ittihad - Al Wehda
    KSA Sport 2
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    -Arabsat 30.5E -10923 H 17000 -FTA
    KSA Sport2 HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    Iraqi Premier League
    10:45 Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya - Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA
    11:00 Erbil - Al-Qassim
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA

    11:00 Amanet Baghdad - Al-Naft
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA


    11:00 Naft Al-Basra - Al-Hudod
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA
    11:00 Al-Kahrabaa - Al-Minaa
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA

    13:00 Al-Shorta SC - Zakho
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA

    15:15 Al-Najaf - Al-Semawah
    Al Shabab Sport 1 HD
    Nile sat7W-10873 V 27500-FTA

    Omantel League - Oman
    16:00 Al Seeb -Oman
    Oman TV Sport
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA
    Oman TV Sport HD
    -Badr 26E -12456 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -12111 H 27500 -FTA

    Jordan Shield Cup
    13:00 Al Salt - Shabab Aqaba
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    16:00 Al Jazeera - Al Hussein SC
    Jordan Sport HD
    -Nilesat 7W -12399 V 27500 -FTA
    Jordan Sport
    -Nilesat 7W -11958 H 27500 -FTA

    Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier League
    17:00 Velez Mostar - Borac Banja Luka
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    Hungary NB1 League
    19:00 Diosgyori VTK - MTK Budapest
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
    ARENA SPORT3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Croatia 1.NHL League
    17:00 NK Istra 1961 - Sibenik
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Poland Ekstraklasa League
    19:30 Wisla Krakow - Gornik Zabrze
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Turkey -TFF First League lig.1
    16:00 Istanbulspor - Ankara Keciorengucu
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss


    English Football League Championship
    19:45 Huddersfield Town - Cardiff City
    Telekanal Futbol
    -ABS 74.9 E-11559 V 22000 -FTA
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)

    Scotland Championship
    19:45 Raith Rovers - Dunfermline Athletic
    ARENA SPORT4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    BBC Scotland
    -Astra 28.2E -10803 H 22000 -FTA
    BBC Scotland HD
    -Astra 28.2E -11024 H 23000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 27.5W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)

    Australia Hyundai A-League
    08:35 Adelaide United - Newcastle United Jets FC
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

  5. #1255
    Status
    Online
    ruskieforum1's Avatar
    GS VIP MEMBER
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Posts
    5,558

    Re: Football matches available with EMU

    English Premier League
    12:30 Burnley - Arsenal
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    RTS1
    -Eutelsat 7E -11221 H 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Eutelsat 16E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa)
    -Intelsat 24.5W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
    ORTB
    -Eutelsat 9E-11881 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 8W -3889 L 2981 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (AFRICA)
    CRTV
    -Eutelsat 8W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 16E-10804 H 30000-FTA (Sub-Sahara)
    BB24
    -Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
    Muvi TV 2
    -Helsat 39E-10730 H 30000 -FTA
    Sanyuka TV
    -Eutelsat 10E- 3768 R 8476-FTA(C-Band)

    15:00 Sheffield United - Southampton
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    17:30 Aston Villa - Wolverhampton Wanderers
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Leicester City
    Idman Azerbaycan
    -AzerSpace 46E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    BETFRED TV (TTV) CISCO 4
    -Astra 4.8E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)


    CAF Champions League
    19:00 Wydad Athletic Club - Horoya Athletic Club
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)


    Spanish League Primera Div. 1
    13:00 Real Valladolid - Getafe CF
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)

    15:15 Elche CF - Sevilla FC
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    17:30 Cadiz CF - SD Eibar
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)

    20:00 Osasuna - FC Barcelona
    Signal
    -Eutelsat 10E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band)
    -Eutelsat 10E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
    BeIn Sports en Espaol
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
    BeIn Sports USA
    -Galaxy 121W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)



    Italian Calcio League Serie A
    14:00 Spezia Calcio - Benevento
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA

    17:00 Udinese Calcio - US Sassuolo Calcio
    ARENA SPORT 3
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    ESPN (Syndication 902)
    Telstar15W -12609 H 7552 -Biss

    19:45 Juventus FC - SS Lazio
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    CBC SPORT HD
    -AzerSpace 46E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    FreeSports
    -Astra 28.2E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

    German Bundesliga 1st Div
    14:30 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA

    14:30 Borussia Monchengladbach - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss

    14:30 SC Freiburg - RB Leipzig
    A Spor
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
    A Spor HD
    -Turksat 42E-12054 H 27500 -FTA/Biss

    FC Bayern Munich - Borussia Dortmund
    Dubai Sports 2
    -Badr 26E- 12130 V 27500-FTA
    -Nile sat 7W-12418 H 27500 -FTA
    Varzish Sport HD
    -NSS 57E-11565 H 10750 -Biss
    -Yahsat52.5E-11785 H 27500-Biss
    Trkmenistan Sport HD
    -TurkmenAlemSAT 52E-12303 V 27500 -FTA
    IRIB Varesh
    -Badr 26E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
    -Badr 26E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2)
    -Intelsat 62E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
    BB24
    -Eutelsat 8W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)


    French Cup
    20:10 Stade brestois 29 - Paris Saint-Germain
    France 2 HD
    -Eutelsat 5W-11509 H 29500 -(Multistream)
    -Eutelsat 5W- 11554 V 29950 -(Emu VIA.)
    -***bird 13E-11681 H 27500 -(Emu VIA.)
    -ASTRA 19.2E-12168 V 29700 -(Emu VIA.)

    Portugal Primeira Liga
    18:00 Gil Vicente - FC Porto
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Argentina Copa de la Superliga
    22:20 Lanus - Atletico Tucuman
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Netherlands Eredivisie League
    15:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam - VVV-Venlo
    Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD
    -Nile sat 7W- 11373 H 27500 -FTA
    Telekanal Futbol
    -ABS 74.9 E-11559 V 22000 -FTA

    17:45 FC Twente - Willem II Tilburg
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)


    Moroccan Professional Inwi Botola 1
    16:15 Renaissance de Berkane - FAR Rabat
    Arriadia
    -***bird 13E -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W -11476 V 27500 -FTA
    Arriadia TNT
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H 9500-FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
    Arryadia HD
    -***bird 13E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nile sat 7W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA
    -Eutelsat 21.5E-11569 H7220-FTA
    -Badr 26E -12683 V 27500 -FTA

    Tunisian First League
    13:00 US Ben Guerdane - US Monastir
    Watania 1 Tunisia HD (Tunisia Nat 1)
    -Nile Sat 7W -10873 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12643 H 27500 -FTA
    Al Watania1 (Tunisia National 1 )
    -Nile Sat 7W-11660 V 27500-FTA
    -***bird 13E- 12149 V 27500 -FTA
    -Badr 26E-12643 H 27500 -FTA


    Prince Mohamed Bin Salman Cup League
    17:35 Al Ahli - Damac
    KSA Sport 1
    -Badr 26E -12015 V 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    KSA Sport 1HD
    -Badr 26E -12149 H 27500 -FTA
    - Nile sat 7W-12284 V 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA
    -Yahsat 52E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA

    Egyptian League
    17:00 Aswan - Pyramids FC
    ON Time Sport
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
    ON Time Sport HD
    -Nile sat 7W-10853 H 27500 -FTA

    Qatar Stars League
    12:45 Al Kharitiyat - Al Duhail SC
    Alkass One HD
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)

    UAE Arabian Gulf League
    13:30 AlAin - AlWasl
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -***bird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    13:30 Ittihad Kalba - Baniyas SC
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    16:15 AlJazira - Shabab Al Ahli Club
    AD Dhabi Sports 1
    -Nile sat 7W-12226 H 27500 -FTA
    Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD
    -Nile Sat 7W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    -***bird 13E -11747 H 27500 -FTA

    16:15 Hatta - Fujairah Sport Club
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    Belgian First Division A
    15:15 KAS Eupen - OH Leuven
    Alkass Four HD
    -Nile sat 7W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    -Badr 26E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)


    Croatia 1.NHL League
    14:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    16:05 HNK Hajduk Split - NK Varteks
    HNL
    -Eutelsat 16E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
    ARENA SPORT 2
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Hungary NB1 League
    16:00 Paksi - Mezokovesdi SE
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    18:30 Puskas Akademia FC - Ujpest FC
    M4 Sport HD
    -Eutelsat 9E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)

    Turkey -TFF First League lig.1
    10:30 Bandirmaspor - Altinordu
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

    13:00 Ankaraspor - Menemen Belediyespor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

    16:00 Samsunspor - Adana Demirspor
    TRT 3 / TRT Spor
    -Turksat 42E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA
    -Eutelsat 7E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Eutelsat 7E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp.
    TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD
    -Eutelsat 7E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp.
    -Turksat 42E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA
    -Turksat 42E -10963 V 14170 -Biss

    Slovakia 1. Liga
    13:30 AS Trencin - FC Spartak Trnava
    Dvojka HD
    -Eutelsat 51.5E-11230 H 44990 -FTA

    Montenegro First League
    13:00 Decic Tuzi - Rudar
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Swiss Super League
    19:30 Servette FC - FC Bale 1893
    ARENA SPORT 4
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Australia Hyundai A-League
    06:05 Brisbane Roar FC - Sydney FC
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)

    08:10 Melbourne Victory FC - Melbourne City FC
    AD Sports 2
    -Badr 26E -11804 H 27500 -FTA
    -Nilesat 7W -12226 H 27500 -FTA
    AD Sports 2 HD
    -Nile sat 7WW -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
    - Trkmenlem 52E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier League
    17:00 Velez Mostar - Borac Banja Luka
    ARENA SPORT1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg

    South Korean League 1
    18:00 FK Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar
    ARENA SPORT 1
    -BulgariaSat 1.9E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg


    Russian Premier League
    16:00 FK Rostov - FK Sochi
    Match! TV
    -Express 40E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 54.9E -12674 V 15284 -FTA(T2MI)
    -Express 14W -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3587 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3635 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 49E -3704 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3615 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3636 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3665 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3715 R 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Express 53E -3735 L 15284 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -3786 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4064 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4106 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)
    -Yamal 90E -4146 L 15646 -FTA(C-Band)(T2MI)

Page 251 of 251 FirstFirst ... 151201241249250251

Thread Information

Users Browsing this Thread

There are currently 9 users browsing this thread. (0 members and 9 guests)

Similar Threads

  1. Matches Broadcast on TV
    By sugar in forum SATELLITE FORUM (ENGLISH)
    Replies: 1386
    Last Post: Yesterday, 08:03 AM
  2. Football matches
    By royal raj in forum SATELLITE FORUM (ENGLISH)
    Replies: 227
    Last Post: 07-14-2017, 08:16 AM
  3. Proximus to air football matches free-to-air with RTBF
    By Blade in forum SATELLITE FORUM (ENGLISH)
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 09-14-2016, 11:41 AM
  4. Football matches 19.03.2016
    By skyhd in forum BISS
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 03-19-2016, 04:51 AM
  5. Football matches 20.03.2016
    By skyhd in forum BISS
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 03-19-2016, 04:49 AM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •  
RSS RSS 2.0 XML MAP HTML TAGS

All posts written express the point of view of its owner, does not imply in any way the point of view of management forum.

petites annonces